Parents 2nd
generation
3rd
generation
4ts
generation
5ts
generation 
ICH Nikola Serebro Rossypju
KBL n 03 24 (black spotted bicolour)
Born 27.04.2017
WCH Afanasiу Serecbryaniy KBS ds 22 (red silver blotched)
afanasii
CH Russian Roots Artemiy KBS n 09 24 (black spotted with white) GICH Wild Russian Onizuka KBS n 24 (black spotted)  GICH Jokobs Forbarra Barrayar KBL n 24 (black spotted)
CH Lynx Standart Miracle KBS n 24 (black spotted)
CH Arisha Amulet Cat KBL f (tortie) WCH Lel' Kroshka Flak KBL d 22
CH Djesika KBL f 03 (tortie tricolour)
CH Borislava Rysiana SerebryanoeChudo KBS fs 23 (tortie silver mackerel)
borislava
ICH Neo-Nelurn KBS ns 24 (black silver spotted) Jufers KBL ds (red silver)
ICH Belochka 1 KBS n (black)
ICH Hanga Yufer-Kis KBS fs 23 (tortie silver mackerel)
ICH Jufer-Kis KBL ds (red silver)
Undina KBS fs (tortie silver)
E*Dauria Serebro Rossypju KBL n 03 24 (black spotted bicolour)



GlCh Tungus Serebro Rossypju KBL n 24 (black spotted)
papa2  
Vikentiy Serebro Rossypju KBL ns 03 22 (black silver  blotched bicolour)
WCH Afanasiу Serecbryaniy KBS ds 22 (red silver blotched) afanasii
Ljuchija De Ljamermur  KBS ns 09 22(black silver  blotched bicolour)
Wiola Favorit Tails KBL n 24 (black spotted)
viola  
GECH(WCF) ATIM of Favorit Tails KBL ns 0324 (black silver  blotched bicolour)
CH Nastasia Eridan of Favorit Tails KBL f 03 22 (tortie blotched tricolour)
CH Saranka Serebro Rossypju KBL f 02 (tortie arlekin)
ECH WCF Dem'yan Kunashir Cat  KBL n 03 (black bicolour)
GICH Hilton KBL d 0322 (red blotched bicolour)
CH Frosen'ka Timofeevna Kunashir Cat KBL n 22 (black blotched)
CH Venera KBS f 02 (tortie arlekin) CH Udjin КВL d 0322 (red blotched bicolour)
Amaliya KBS n 03 (black bicolour)
CH Camila Funny Guys KBL f 24 (tortie spotted)
Born 09.08.2018
GICH Takeshi Zolotaya Seredina KBL n 22 (black blotched)
GICH Zodchiy Magic - Murr KBL n 22 (black blotched)
Elizar Eridan KBL a 22 (blue blotched)
CH Heops Eridan KBL d 09 22 (red blotched with white)
Shalunia Eridan KBL f 03 23 (tortie mackerel tricolour)
CH Yarina Pride Amour KBL f 22 (tortie blotched)
ICH.EST*Krasimir Barrayar KBL e 03 23 (cream mackerel bicolour)
Rizza Tsvetok Iturupa KBS fs (tortie smoke)
Yusta Zolotaya Seredina KBL n 22 (black blotched)
ECH. Zeus Gromoverzhets Vetka Sakury KBL n 24 (black spotted)
Lel' Bobcat
KBL a 23 (blue mackerel)
Afina Pallada Vetka Sakury*RU
KBL f 03 22 (tortie blotched tricolour)
ICH. Fantaziya Island Julapp KBL n 09 22 (black blotched with white)
CH Zhigan KBL n 09 (black with white)
GICH Egoza Kroshka Flak*AP
KBL ns 22 (black silver  blotched)
CH Khurma Zolotaya Seredina KBL d24 (red spotted)
WCH. Yantar' KBL d 09 23 (red mackerel with white)
Leva Russkaja Zvezda KBL d 03 23 (red mackerel bicolour) GECH Martin KBL n 0323 (black mackerel bicolour)
GICH Eva Zelenogradskaya KBL f 03 (tortie tricolour)
Musja Veselyj Ogonek KBS d 23 (red mackerel) Unknown
Unknown
CH. Margo from Kurilian Country  KBL f 23 (tortie mackerel)
Paty from Kurilian Country KBS n 23 (black mackerel) Zador from Kurilian Country
KBL n 09 23 (red bicolour)
Shalunia from Kurilian Country KBL g 23 (blue cream tortie mackerel)
CH. Helda from Kurilian Country KBL e 03 (cream bicolour) Ilushka from Kurilian Country
KBL d 03 (red bicolour)
Egoza from Kurilian Country
KBL f 02 (tortie arlekin))